Haven Therapies
Unit 4,
N1 Business Park,
Swords (beside Airside Retail Park!)
Ireland

Contact Information:

Email: [email protected]

Telephone: 0873571090

Colette Trout 0873571090
Conor Shiels 086400559
Glauber De Oliveira Barduzzi 0873550967
Barry Drew 0861928862
Dianne Sims 0851595527
Susan Horgan 0876412644
Jennifer Murphy, now works from home in Rathfarnham and can be contacted directly on 0864045268.

Opening Hours:

Our hours are currently Mon-Fri and in the current climate, each therapist runs their own hours. Please phone your required therapist directly.


There is free parking. The clinic is located on the ground floor, is fully wheelchair accessible and buggy- friendly.